Coors Light Championship
BassProShops.pngBradley_logo_NA.pngCoors_Light_Logo.pngECOVesselogo.pngGamakatsu-LOGO-Blue.pngGgFmarine-logo.pngHumminbirdClear.pngJarritosLogoVector.pngMercury_logo.pngMinnkota.pngMustangtest.pngNavionicsLogoBox.pngPlanoSynergy.pngRamheadlogoClearbackground.pngRiver2sea3.pngTVCR_logo_sidestack_color.pngTacklewarehouse.pngYamamoto.pngYouthFishingLogosm.png

Coors Light Delta Invitational

CoorsLight150.pngThis event combines all of the Angler’s Press Outdoors “Open” events into a series where the top 25 teams from each open event, competes against no more than 120 teams for the keys to a new vehicle! A MUST event for true “Delta Rats”

2017CoorsLightChampionshipFlyer

 

2016 Coors Light Invitational Championship Qualifiers

 

  Yamamoto Big Bass
1 Sean Bias
2 Garet Bradshaw
3 Joey Price
4 Hunter Schlander
5 Mike Faez
6  Jim Grebel
7 Larry Hutton
8 Mark Lassange
9 Jason Brown
10 Biagio Capp
11 Jeff Pope
12 Sal Flores Jr.
13 Jerry Johnson
14 Tom Peirson
15 Larry Hutton
16 Jeff Pope
17 Terry Flowers
18 Mark Mendenhall
19 Tony Vaughn
20 Robert Cloutier
21 Rick Rush
22 David L'Argent
23 Brandon Yang
24 Steve Wilson
25 Ron Mah
  R2Sea Open
1 Venkus/Haley
2 Hellison
3 Venoble/Torres
4 Borges/Frie
5 Her/Vang
6 Mello/Fedderson
7 Pulliman/Andrews
8 Fraser/Fraser
9 Remik/Waldroop
10 Young/Benedeti
11 Howe/Tyler
12 Da Silva/Jennings
13 Thompson/Caron
14 Missenheimer/Evola
15 Troughton/Cassetari
16 Lincomfelt/Majewski
17 Thomas/Ryan
18 Price/Sphon
19 Pardini/McGruder
20 Moulton/Moreno
21 Yang/Edwards
22 Hossay/Myers
23 Malcria/Shores
24 Nguyen/Dan
25 Washington/Green
  UFC3 (Pro)
1 Pulliam/Andrews
2 Rosetti/Plaza
3 Misenhimer/Evola
4 Spohn/Fedderson
5 Lamy/Madea
6 Burger/Turner
7 Acosta/Gutierrez
8 Devette/Johnson
9 Comages/Comages
10 Ho/Loung
11 Cassettari/Troughton
12 Revez/Sterud
13 Little/Henson
14 Britt/Buggraff
15 Moreno/Sanchez
16 Alarid/Wilson
17 Meltzer/Lassange
18 Spohn/Spohn
19 Kidder/Kidder
20 Hansen/Bowman
21 Peters/Alvarado
22 Parris/Lynch
23 Bernal/Schlander
24 Lintner/Salvucci
25 Cline/Smith
  UFC (Am)
1 Pair/Pair
2 Beblone/Powe
3 Bradshaw/Gonzales
4 Rush/Ochoa
5 Johnson/Crowder
6 Gray/Ploharz
7 Chapman/Champman
8 Howard/Howard
9 Cole/Fitzer
10 Bagunu/Bretz
11 Clark/Malasavanh
12 Lesieur/Lafrenieve
13 Lerche/Khovsakoun
14 Parks
15 Wilson/Crittle
16 Simpson/Clemons
17 Langley/Langley
18 Cardoza
19 Kunz/Kerber
20 Fraser/Fraser
21 Cervelli/Spencer
22 Giles/Johnson
23 Danel/Mullins
24 Trumbill/Mosier
25 Schadegg/Lepp
  BPS Open
1 Matsuko/Henson
2 Fenske/Colin
3 Wallace/Silva
4 Austin/Cunningham
5 Master/Masters
6 Alves/Sams
7 Garcia/Walker
8 Ray/Thornton
9 VanPelt/Van Pelt
10 Dix/Nuzum
  FPT 
1 Diamond/Gentry
2 Lam/Lam (FFP)
3 Johnson/Hamby
4 Vella/Johnson
5 Flink/Gee
6 Taylor Regert
7 Pierson/Ladner
8 Dassonville/Dassonville
9 Linden/Mendoza
10 Fraser/Fraser